British Ice Hockey

Elite League

PRegOT/PSOT/PSRegPts
WWLL
Cardiff Devils321853649
Belfast Giants331654846
Sheffield Steelers311832844
Nottingham Panthers3014331037
Fife Flyers3115121334
Braehead Clan3415021732
Manchester Storm3012131429
Coventry Blaze348431927
Dundee Stars328341726
Edinburgh Capitals318212021